_______________________________________________
[…] (t) Any building code violation citations received by the developer in connection with the development which have not been corrected;

          (u) A statement of any unsatisfied judgments or pending suits against any owners' association involved in the development and a statement of the status of any pending suits material to the development of which the developer has actual knowledge;

          (v) A notice which describes a purchaser's right to cancel the purchase agreement or extend the closing under RCW 58.19.045(3), including applicable time frames and procedures;

          (w) A list of the documents which the prospective purchaser is entitled to receive from the developer before the rescission period commences;

          (x) A notice which states:

 

          "A purchaser may not rely on any representation or express warranty unless it is contained in the public offering statement or made in writing signed by the developer or by any person identified in the public offering statement as the declarant's agent";

 

          (y) A notice which states: