WSR 11-01-009

NOTICE OF PUBLIC MEETINGS

UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON


[ Filed December 2, 2010, 3:13 p.m. ]


OPEN PUBLIC MEETINGS 2011


Name Date Location Time
Aeronautics and Astronautics January 3 Guggenheim 211D 3:30 p.m.
Aeronautics and Astronautics February 7 Guggenheim 211D 3:30 p.m.
Aeronautics and Astronautics March 7 Guggenheim 211D 3:30 p.m.
Aeronautics and Astronautics April 4 Guggenheim 211D 3:30 p.m.
Aeronautics and Astronautics May 2 Guggenheim 211D 3:30 p.m.
Aeronautics and Astronautics June 6 Guggenheim 211D 3:30 p.m.
Aeronautics and Astronautics October 4 Guggenheim 211D 3:30 p.m.
Aeronautics and Astronautics November 1 Guggenheim 211D 3:30 p.m.
Aeronautics and Astronautics December 6 Guggenheim 211D 3:30 p.m.
American Ethnic Studies January 5 Padelford B503 3:30 p.m.
American Ethnic Studies February 2 Padelford B503 3:30 p.m.
American Ethnic Studies March 2 Padelford B503 3:30 p.m.
American Ethnic Studies April 6 Padelford B503 3:30 p.m.
American Ethnic Studies May 4 Padelford B503 3:30 p.m.
American Ethnic Studies June 8 Padelford B503 3:30 p.m.
American Ethnic Studies October 5 Padelford B503 3:30 p.m.
American Ethnic Studies November 2 Padelford B503 3:30 p.m.
American Ethnic Studies December 7 Padelford B503 3:30 p.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences January 11 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences January 25 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences February 8 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences February 22 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences March 8 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences March 29 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences April 12 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences April 26 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences May 10 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences May 24 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences June 7 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences October 4 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences October 18 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences November 8 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences November 22 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences December 6 Fisheries 203 11:30 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee January 12 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee January 19 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee January 26 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee February 2 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee February 9 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee February 16 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee February 23 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee March 2 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee March 9 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee March 16 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee March 23 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee March 30 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee April 6 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee April 13 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee April 20 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee April 27 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee May 4 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee May 11 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee May 18 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee May 25 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee June 1 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee June 8 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee September 7 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee September 14 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee September 21 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee September 28 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee October 5 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee October 12 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee October 19 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee October 26 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee November 2 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee November 9 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee November 16 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee November 23 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee November 30 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee December 7 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee December 14 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee December 21 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Executive Committee December 28 Gould 208F 10:00 a.m.
Architecture Faculty January 5 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty January 12 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty January 19 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty January 26 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty February 2 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty February 9 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty February 16 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty February 23 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty March 2 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty March 9 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty March 16 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty March 23 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty March 30 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty April 6 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty April 13 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty April 20 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty April 27 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty May 4 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty May 11 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty May 18 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty May 25 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty June 1 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty June 8 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty September 7 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty September 14 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty September 21 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty September 28 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty October 5 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty October 12 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty October 19 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty October 26 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty November 2 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty November 9 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty November 16 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty November 23 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty November 30 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty December 7 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty December 14 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty December 21 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Architecture Faculty December 28 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Asian Languages and Literature January 14 Smith 311 3:30 p.m.
Asian Languages and Literature February 11 Smith 311 3:30 p.m.
Asian Languages and Literature March 11 Smith 311 3:30 p.m.
Asian Languages and Literature April 8 Smith 311 3:30 p.m.
Asian Languages and Literature May 13 Smith 311 3:30 p.m.
Asian Languages and Literature June 10 Smith 311 3:30 p.m.
Astronomy Faculty January 11 Physics/Astronomy C-341 4:00 p.m.
Astronomy Faculty February 8 Physics/Astronomy C-341 4:00 p.m.
Astronomy Faculty March 8 Physics/Astronomy C-341 4:00 p.m.
Astronomy Faculty April 12 Physics/Astronomy C-341 4:00 p.m.
Astronomy Faculty May 10 Physics/Astronomy C-341 4:00 p.m.
Astronomy Faculty June 14 Physics/Astronomy C-341 4:00 p.m.
Astronomy Faculty October 11 Physics/Astronomy C-341 4:00 p.m.
Astronomy Faculty November 8 Physics/Astronomy C-341 4:00 p.m.
Astronomy Faculty December 13 Physics/Astronomy C-341 4:00 p.m.
Bioengineering Faculty December 14, 2010 Foege Room N130A 8:30 a.m.
Bioengineering Faculty January 11 Foege Room N130A 8:30 a.m.
Bioengineering Faculty February 8 Foege Room N130A 8:30 a.m.
Bioengineering Faculty March 8 Foege Room N130A 8:30 a.m.
Bioengineering Faculty April 12 Foege Room N130A 8:30 a.m.
Bioengineering Faculty May 10 Foege Room N130A 8:30 a.m.
Bioengineering Faculty June 14 Foege Room N130A 8:30 a.m.
Bioengineering Faculty Retreat September 16, 2011 Talaris Conference Center 8:30
Biology Faculty January 3 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty January 10 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty January 24 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty February 7 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty February 14 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty February 28 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty March 7 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty March 14 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty March 28 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty April 4 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty April 11 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty April 18 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty April 25 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty May 2 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty May 9 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty May 16 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty May 23 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty May 30 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty June 6 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty October 3 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty October 10 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty October 17 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty October 24 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty October 31 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty November 7 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty November 14 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty November 21 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty November 28 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty December 5 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Biology Faculty December 12 Hitchcock 320 3:30 p.m.
Board of Regents January 20 UW Tower T22 3:00 p.m.
Board of Regents February 17 Petersen Room

Allen Library

3:00 p.m.
Board of Regents March 17 UW Bothell 3:00 p.m.
Board of Regents April 14 Petersen Room

Allen Library

3:00 p.m.
Board of Regents May 12 Petersen Room

Allen Library

3:00 p.m.
Board of Regents June 9 Petersen Room

Allen Library

2:00 p.m.
Board of Regents July 21 UW Tower

T22

3:00 p.m.
Board of Regents August 18 Petersen Room

Allen Library

3:00 p.m.
Board of Regents September 15 Petersen Room

Allen Library

3:00 p.m.
Board of Regents October 20 Petersen Room

Allen Library

3:00 p.m.
Board of Regents November 17 Petersen Room

Allen Library

3:00 p.m.
Board of Regents December 8 Petersen Room

Allen Library

3:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council January 13 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council January 20 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council January 27 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council February 10 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council February 24 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council March 10 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council March 24 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council April 14 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council April 28 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council May 12 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council May 26 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council June 9 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council June 23 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council July 14 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council July 28 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council August 11 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council August 25 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council September 8 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council September 22 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council October 13 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council October 27 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council November 10 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council November 17 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council December 8 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Academic Council December 22 UW1-280 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Business Program January 7 UW1-Rose Room 2:00 p.m.
Bothell Business Program February 11 UW1 2:00 p.m.
Bothell Business Program April 1 UW1 2:00 p.m.
Bothell Business Program May 6 UW1 2:00 p.m.
Bothell Business Program May 20 UW1 2:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems January 4 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems January 18 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems February 1 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems February 15 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems March 1 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems March 15 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems March 29 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems April 12 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems April 26 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems May 10 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems May 24 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems June 7 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems October 4 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems October 18 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems November 1 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems November 15 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems November 29 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Computing and Software Systems December 12 UW1, 370 1:00 p.m.
Bothell FOCUS January 12 UW1 361 1:00 p.m.
Bothell FOCUS January 26 UW1 361 1:00 p.m.
Bothell FOCUS February 9 UW1 361 1:00 p.m.
Bothell FOCUS February 23 UW1 361 1:00 p.m.
Bothell FOCUS March 9 UW1 361 1:00 p.m.
Bothell FOCUS March 23 UW1 361 1:00 p.m.
Bothell FOCUS April 6 UW1 361 1:00 p.m.
Bothell FOCUS April 20 UW1 361 1:00 p.m.
Bothell FOCUS May 4 UW1 361 1:00 p.m.
Bothell FOCUS May 18 UW1 361 1:00 p.m.
Bothell FOCUS June 1 UW1 361 1:00 p.m.
Bothell FOCUS June 15 UW1 361 1:00 p.m.
Bothell Health and Safety January 11 UW1 103 10:00 a.m.
Bothell Health and Safety February 8 UW1 103 10:00 a.m.
Bothell Health and Safety March 8 UW1 103 10:00 a.m.
Bothell Health and Safety April 12 UW1 103 10:00 a.m.
Bothell Health and Safety May 10 UW1 103 10:00 a.m.
Bothell Health and Safety June 14 UW1 103 10:00 a.m.
Bothell Health and Safety July 12 UW1 103 10:00 a.m.
Bothell Health and Safety August 9 UW1 103 10:00 a.m.
Bothell Health and Safety September 13 UW1 103 10:00 a.m.
Bothell Health and Safety October 11 UW1 103 10:00 a.m.
Bothell Health and Safety November 8 UW1 103 10:00 a.m.
Bothell Health and Safety December 13 UW1 103 10:00 a.m.
Bothell IAS Faculty January 4 UW1-280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Faculty February 1 UW1-280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Faculty March 1 UW1-280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Faculty April 5 UW1-280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Faculty May 3 UW1-280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Faculty June 7 UW1-280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Faculty October 4 UW1-280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Faculty November 1 UW1-280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Faculty December 6 UW1-280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Supplemental January 18 UW1 280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Supplemental February 15 UW1 280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Supplemental March 15 UW1 280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Supplemental April 19 UW1 280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Supplemental May 17 UW1 280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Supplemental October 18 UW1 280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Supplemental November 15 UW1 280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell IAS Supplemental December 20 UW1 280 1:15 p.m.
Bothell Nursing Advisory April 27 UW1 280 11:00 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Advisory October 26 UW1 280 11:00 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program January 5 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program February 2 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program March 2 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program April 6 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program May 4 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program June 2 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program September 7 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program October 5 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program November 2 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program December 7 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program Biennium January 12 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program Biennium February 9 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program Biennium March 9 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program Biennium April 13 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program Biennium May 11 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program Biennium June 8 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program Biennium September 14 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program Biennium October 12 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program Biennium November 9 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Nursing Program Biennium December 14 UW1 211b 9:30 a.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty January 4 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty January 18 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty February 8 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty February 15 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty March 8 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty March 15 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty April 5 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty April 19 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty May 3 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty May 17 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty June 7 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty October 4 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty October 18 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty November 1 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty November 15 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Science and Tech Faculty December 6 UW1 391 2:30 p.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee January 7 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee January 21 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee February 4 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee February 18 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee March 4 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee March 18 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee April 1 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee April 15 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee May 6 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee May 20 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee June 3 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee June 17 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee July 1 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee July 15 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee August 5 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee August 19 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee September 2 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Bothell Student Tech Fee September 16 UW1 391 9:00 a.m.
Burke Museum Curator/Directors January 5 Burke Conference Room 4:00 p.m.
Burke Museum Curator/Directors February 2 Burke Conference Room 4:00 p.m.
Burke Museum Curator/Directors March 2 Burke Conference Room 4:00 p.m.
Burke Museum Curator/Directors April 6 Burke Conference Room 4:00 p.m.
Burke Museum Curator/Directors May 4 Burke Conference Room 4:00 p.m.
Burke Museum Curator/Directors June 1 Burke Conference Room 4:00 p.m.
Burke Museum Curator/Directors July 6 Burke Conference Room 4:00 p.m.
Burke Museum Curator/Directors August 3 Burke Conference Room 4:00 p.m.
Burke Museum Curator/Directors September 7 Burke Conference Room 4:00 p.m.
Burke Museum Curator/Directors October 5 Burke Conference Room 4:00 p.m.
Burke Museum Curator/Directors November 2 Burke Conference Room 4:00 p.m.
Burke Museum Curator/Directors December 7 Burke Conference Room 4:00 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty January 10 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty January 24 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty February 7 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty February 28 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty March 14 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty March 28 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty April 11 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty April 25 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty May 9 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty May 23 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty June 6 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty September 19 Benson 109 9:00 - 4:00
Chemical Engineering Faculty October 3 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty October 17 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty October 31 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty November 14 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty November 28 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemical Engineering Faculty December 12 Benson 109 2:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty January 6 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty January 14 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty January 21 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty January 28 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty February 3 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty February 10 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty February 17 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty February 24 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty March 3 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty March 10 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty March 17 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty March 24 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty March 31 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty April 7 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty April 14 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty April 21 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty April 28 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty May 5 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty May 12 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty May 19 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty May 26 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty June 2 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty June 9 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty June 16 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty June 23 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty June 30 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty July 7 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty July 14 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty July 21 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty July 28 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty August 4 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty August 11 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty August 18 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty August 25 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty September 1 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty September 8 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty September 15 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty September 22 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty September 29 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty October 6 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty October 13 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty October 20 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty October 27 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty November 3 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty November 10 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty November 17 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty November 24 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty December 1 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty December 8 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty December 15 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty December 22 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
Chemistry Faculty December 29 CHB 102 3:30 p.m.
China Research and Dev Enterprise Annual Meeting of Directors December 6 Gerberding 142 1:00 p.m.
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty January 11 More 221 12:30 p.m.
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty February 8 More 221 12:30 p.m.
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty March 8 More 221 12:30 p.m.
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty April 12 More 221 12:30 p.m.
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty May 10 More 221 12:30 p.m.
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty June 14 More 221 12:30 p.m.
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty October 11 More 221 12:30 p.m.
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty November 8 More 221 12:30 p.m.
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty December 13 More 221 12:30 p.m.
Classics Department Faculty January 11 Denny Hall 210 12:30 p.m.
Classics Department Faculty February 4 Denny Hall 210 2:30 p.m.
Classics Department Faculty March 1 Denny Hall 210 12:30 p.m.
Classics Department Faculty April 5 Denny Hall 210 12:30 p.m.
Classics Department Faculty May 3 Denny Hall 210 12:30 p.m.
Classics Department Faculty June 7 Denny Hall 210 12:30 p.m.
Classics Department Faculty October 4 Denny Hall 210 12:30 p.m.
Classics Department Faculty November 1 Denny Hall 210 12:30 p.m.
Classics Department Faculty December 6 Denny Hall 210 12:30 p.m.
Communications, Department January 5 Communication 126 3:30 p.m.
Communications, Department February 2 Communication 126 3:30 p.m.
Communications, Department March 2 Communication 126 3:30 p.m.
Communications, Department April 6 Communication 126 3:30 p.m.
Communications, Department May 4 Communication 126 3:30 p.m.
Communications, Department June 1 Communication 126 3:30 p.m.
Comp Lit Faculty January 14 Padelford B526 10:30 a.m.
Comp Lit Faculty February 11 Padelford B526 10:30 a.m.
Comp Lit Faculty March 11 Padelford B526 10:30 a.m.
Comp Lit Faculty April 15 Padelford B526 10:30 a.m.
Comp Lit Faculty May 13 Padelford B526 10:30 a.m.
Dance Program Faculty January 14 Meany 258 11:00 p.m. [a.m.]
Dance Program Faculty January 25 Meany 258 11:00 p.m. [a.m.]
Dance Program Faculty February 1 Meany 258 11:00 p.m. [a.m.]
Dance Program Faculty February 15 Meany 258 11:00 p.m. [a.m.]
Dance Program Faculty March 1 Meany 258 11:00 p.m. [a.m.]
Dance Program Faculty March 15 Meany 258 11:00 a.m.
Dance Program Faculty April 12 Meany 258 11:00 a.m.
Dance Program Faculty April 26 Meany 258 11:00 a.m.
Dance Program Faculty May 10 Meany 258 11:00 a.m.
Dance Program Faculty May 24 Meany 258 11:00 a.m.
Dance Program Faculty June 7 Meany 258 11:00 a.m.
Dance Program Faculty September 22 Meany 258 11:00 a.m.
Dance Program Faculty November 8 Meany 258 11:00 a.m.
Dance Program Faculty November 22 Meany 258 11:00 a.m.
Dance Program Faculty December 13 Meany 258 11:00 a.m.
Dental Public Health Services January 10 HSB B508 2:30 p.m.
Dental Public Health Services February 14 HSB B508 2:30 p.m.
Dental Public Health Services March 7 HSB B508 2:30 p.m.
Dental Public Health Services April 18 HSB B508 2:30 p.m.
Dental Public Health Services May 9 HSB B508 2:30 p.m.
Dental Public Health Services June 13 HSB B508 2:30 p.m.
Dental Public Health Services July 11 HSB B508 2:30 p.m.
Dental Public Health Services August 8 HSB B508 2:30 p.m.
Dental Public Health Services September 12 HSB B508 2:30 p.m.
Dental Public Health Services October 10 HSB B508 2:30 p.m.
Dental Public Health Services November 7 HSB B508 2:30 p.m.
Dental Public Health Services December 12 HSB B508 2:30 p.m.
Drama, School of, Faculty January 5 Hutchinson Hall 154 1:30 p.m.
Drama, School of, Faculty February 9 Hutchinson Hall 154 1:30 p.m.
Drama, School of, Faculty March 9 Hutchinson Hall 154 10:30 a.m.
Drama, School of, Faculty April 6 Hutchinson Hall 154
Drama, School of, Faculty May 4 Hutchinson Hall 154
Drama, School of, Faculty June 8 Hutchinson Hall 154
Drama, School of, Faculty September 20 Hutchinson Hall 154
Drama, School of, Faculty November 9 Hutchinson Hall 303
Drama, School of, Faculty December 14 Hutchinson Hall 154
Economics January 4, 2011 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics January 11 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics January 18 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics January 25 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics February 1 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics February 8 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics February 15 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics February 22 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics March 1 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics March 8 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics March 15 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics March 22 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics March 29 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics April 5 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics April 12 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics April 19 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics April 26 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics May 3 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics May 10 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics May 17 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics May 24 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics May 31 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics June 7 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics June 14 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics June 21 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics June 28 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics July 5 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics July 12 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics July 19 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics July 26 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics August 2 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics August 9 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics August 16 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics August 23 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics August 30 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics September 6 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics September 13 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics September 20 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics September 27 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics October 4 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics October 11 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics October 18 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics October 25 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics November 1 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics November 8 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics November 15 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics November 22 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics November 29 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics December 6 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics December 13 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics December 20 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Economics December 27 Savery 410 12:20 p.m.
Education, College of January 28 Miller 104 12:30 p.m.
Education, College of February 25 Miller 104 12:30 p.m.
Education, College of April 1 Miller 104 12:30 p.m.
Education, College of April 29 Miller 104 12:30 p.m.
Education, College of May 13 Miller 104 12:30 p.m.
Education, College of June 10 Miller 104 12:30 p.m.
Educational Psychology January 28 Miller 402T 10:30 a.m.
Educational Psychology February 25 Miller 402T 10:30 a.m.
Educational Psychology April 1 Miller 402T 10:30 a.m.
Educational Psychology May 13 Miller 402T 10:30 a.m.
Educational Psychology June 10 Miller 402T 10:30 a.m.
Educational Psychology Retreat September 22 WAC 9:00 a.m.
Educational Psychology October 15 Miller 402T 10:30 a.m.
Educational Psychology November 12 Miller 402T 10:30 a.m.
English Department January 7 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department January 14 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department January 21 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department January 28 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department February 4 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department February 11 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department February 18 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department February 25 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department March 4, 2011 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department March 11 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department March 18 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department March 25 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department April 1 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department April 8 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department April 15 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department April 22 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department April 29 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department May 6 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department May 13 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department May 20 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department May 27 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department June 3 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department June 10 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department September 30 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department October 7 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department October 14 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department October 21 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department October 28 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department November 4 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department November 11 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department November 18 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department November 25 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department December 2 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department December 9 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department December 16 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department December 23 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
English Department December 30 Loew 250 1:30 p.m.
Epidemiology January 4 HSB F257 2:15 p.m.
Epidemiology February 1 HSB F257 2:15 p.m.
Epidemiology March 1 HSB F257 2:15 p.m.
Epidemiology April 5 HSB F257 12:30 p.m.
Epidemiology May 3 HSB F257 2:15 p.m.
Epidemiology June 7 HSB F257 2:15 p.m.
Epidemiology July 5 HSB F257 2:15 p.m.
Epidemiology August 2 HSB F257 2:15 p.m.
Epidemiology September 6 HSB F257 2:15 p.m.
Epidemiology October 4 HSB F257 2:15 p.m.
Epidemiology November 1 HSB F257 2:15 p.m.
Epidemiology December 6 HSB F257 12:00 p.m.
Evans School Faculty January 21 Parrington Forum 11:00 a.m.
Evans School Faculty February 18 Parrington Forum 11:00 a.m.
Evans School Faculty March 15 Parrington Forum 11:00 a.m.
Evans School Faculty April 15 Parrington Forum 11:00 a.m.
Evans School Faculty May 20 Parrington Forum 11:00 a.m.
Evans School Faculty October 21 Parrington Forum 11:00 a.m.
Evans School Faculty November 18 Parrington Forum 11:00 a.m.
Faculty Senate January 27 Savery 260 2:30 p.m.
Faculty Senate March 10 Savery 260 2:30 p.m.
Faculty Senate April 21 Savery 260 2:30 p.m.
Faculty Senate May 19 Savery 260 2:30 p.m.
Faculty Senate Executive Committee January 10 Gerberding 142 2:30 p.m.
Faculty Senate Executive Committee February 14 Gerberding 142 2:30 p.m.
Faculty Senate Executive Committee April 4 Gerberding 142 2:30 p.m.
Faculty Senate Executive Committee May 2 Gerberding 142 2:30 p.m.
Forest Resources January 11 Anderson 22 10:30 a.m.
Forest Resources January 25 Anderson 22 10:30 a.m.
Forest Resources February 8 Anderson 22 10:30 a.m.
Forest Resources March 8 Anderson 22 10:30 a.m.
Forest Resources March 29 Anderson 22 10:30 a.m.
Forest Resources April 12 Anderson 22 10:30 a.m.
Forest Resources April 26 Anderson 22 10:30 a.m.
Forest Resources May 10 Anderson 22 10:30 a.m.
Forest Resources May 24 Anderson 22 10:30 a.m.
Foster School of Business Masters Program January 25 PACCAR 456 12:30 p.m.
Foster School of Business Masters Program February 15 PACCAR 456 12:30 p.m.
Foster School of Business Masters Program March 29 PACCAR 456 12:30 p.m.
Foster School of Business Masters Program April 26 PACCAR 456 12:30 p.m.
Foster School of Business Masters Program May 31 PACCAR 456 12:30 p.m.
Foster School of Business Faculty January 4, 2011 PACCAR 456 3:30 p.m.
Foster School of Business Faculty February 1 PACCAR 456 3:30 p.m.
Foster School of Business Faculty March 1 PACCAR 456 3:30 p.m.
Foster School of Business Faculty April 5 PACCAR 456 3:30 p.m.
Foster School of Business Faculty May 3 PACCAR 456 3:30 p.m.
Foster School of Business Faculty June 7 PACCAR 456 3:30 p.m.
Genome Sciences January 18 Foege Building S110 2:00 p.m.
Genome Sciences February 22 Foege Building S110 2:00 p.m.
Genome Sciences March 22 Foege Building S110 2:00 p.m.
Genome Sciences April 26 Foege Building S110 2:00 p.m.
Genome Sciences May 24 Foege Building S110 2:00 p.m.
Genome Sciences June 21 Foege Building S110 2:00 p.m.
Geography January 11 Smith 409 3:30 p.m.
Geography January 25 Smith 409 3:30 p.m.
Geography February 8 Smith 409 3:30 p.m.
Geography March 8 Smith 409 3:30 p.m.
Geography April 5 Smith 409 3:30 p.m.
Geography April 19 Smith 409 3:30 p.m.
Geography May 3 Smith 409 3:30 p.m.
Geography May 17 Smith 409 3:30 p.m.
Geography May 31 Smith 409 3:30 p.m.
Germanics, Department of January 7 Denny Hall 308 1:30 p.m.
Germanics, Department of February 4 Denny Hall 308 1:30 p.m.
Germanics, Department of March 4 Denny Hall 308 1:30 p.m.
Germanics, Department of April 1 Denny Hall 308 1:30 p.m.
Germanics, Department of May 6 Denny Hall 308 1:30 p.m.
Germanics, Department of June 3 Denny Hall 308 1:30 p.m.
Global Health January 4, 2011 Foege S110 3:00 p.m.
Global Health February 1 Foege S110 3:00 p.m.
Global Health March 1 Foege S110 3:00 p.m.
Global Health April 5 Foege S110 3:00 p.m.
Global Health May 3 Foege S110 3:00 p.m.
Global Health June 7 Foege S110 3:00 p.m.
Global Health July 5 Foege S110 3:00 p.m.
Global Health August 2 Foege S110 3:00 p.m.
Global Health September 6 Foege S110 3:00 p.m.
Global Health October 4 Foege S110 3:00 p.m.
Global Health November 1 Foege S110 3:00 p.m.
Global Health December 6 Foege S110 3:00 p.m.
GPSS January 12 Gowen 301 5:30 p.m.
GPSS February 9 Gowen 301 5:30 p.m.
GPSS March 2 Gowen 301 5:30 p.m.
GPSS April 13 Gowen 301 5:30 p.m.
GPSS May 18 Gowen 301 5:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council January 6 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council January 20 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council February 3 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council February 17 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council March 3 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council March 17 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council April 7 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council April 21 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council May 5 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council May 19 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council June 2 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council October 6 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council October 20 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council November 3 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
Graduate School Council November 17 UW Club conference room 2:30 p.m.
History Faculty January 5 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty January 12 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty January 19 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty January 26 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty February 2 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty February 9 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty February 16 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty February 23 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty March 2 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty March 9 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty March 16 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty March 30 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty April 6 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty April 13 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty April 20 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty April 27 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty May 4 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty May 11 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty May 18 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty May 25 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty June 1 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty October 5 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty October 12 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty October 19 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty October 26 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty November 2 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty November 9 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty November 16 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty November 30 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty December 7 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
History Faculty December 14 Smith 306 3:30 p.m.
HMC Board Meeting January 25 HMC GEH-72 9:00 a.m.
HMC Board Meeting February 24 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Board Meeting March 24 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Board Meeting April 28 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Board Meeting May 26 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Board Meeting June 23 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Board Meeting July 28 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Board Meeting August 25 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Board Meeting September 22 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Board Meeting October 27 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Board Oversight January 14 HMC GEH-72 12:00 p.m.
HMC Board Oversight February 11 HMC GEH-72 12:00 p.m.
HMC Board Oversight March 11 HMC GEH 12:00 p.m.
HMC Board Oversight April 8 HMC GEH 12:00 p.m.
HMC Board Oversight May 13 HMC GEH 12:00 p.m.
HMC Board Oversight June 10 HMC GEH 12:00 p.m.
HMC Board Oversight July 8 HMC GEH 12:00 p.m.
HMC Board Oversight August 12 HMC GEH 12:00 p.m.
HMC Board Oversight September 12 HMC GEH 12:00 p.m.
HMC Board Oversight October 14 HMC GEH 12:00 p.m.
HMC Board Oversight December 9 HMC GEH 12:00 p.m.
HMC Bylaws/Governance January 25 HMC GEH72 10:00 a.m.
HMC Bylaws/Governance March 24 HMC GEH72 10:00 a.m.
HMC Bylaws/Governance May 26 HMC GEH72 10:00 a.m.
HMC Bylaws/Governance July 28 HMC GEH72 10:00 a.m.
HMC Bylaws/Governance September 22 HMC GEH72 10:00 a.m.
HMC Executive Committee January 19 HMC GEH-72 9:00 a.m.
HMC Executive Committee February 16 16HMC GEH-72 9:00 a.m.
HMC Executive Committee March 16 HMC GEH-72 9:00 a.m.
HMC Executive Committee April 20 HMC GEH-72 9:00 a.m.
HMC Executive Committee May 18 HMC GEH-72 9:00 a.m.
HMC Executive Committee June 15 HMC GEH-72 9:00 a.m.
HMC Executive Committee July 20 HMC GEH-72 9:00 a.m.
HMC Executive Committee August 17 HMC GEH-72 9:00 a.m.
HMC Executive Committee September 14 HMC GEH-72 9:00 a.m.
HMC Executive Committee October 19 HMC GEH-72 9:00 a.m.
HMC Facilities Ad Hoc Committee January 14 HMC GEH-72 11:00 a.m.
HMC Facilities Ad Hoc Committee February 11 HMC GEH-72 11:00 a.m.
HMC Facilities Ad Hoc Committee March 11 HMC GEH-72 11:00 a.m.
HMC Facilities Ad Hoc Committee April 8 HMC GEH-72 11:00 a.m.
HMC Facilities Ad Hoc Committee May 13 HMC GEH-72 11:00 a.m.
HMC Facilities Ad Hoc Committee June 10 HMC GEH-72 11:00 a.m.
HMC Facilities Ad Hoc Committee July 8 HMC GEH-72 11:00 a.m.
HMC Facilities Ad Hoc Committee August 12 HMC GEH-72 11:00 a.m.
HMC Facilities Ad Hoc Committee September 9 HMC GEH-72 11:00 a.m.
HMC Facilities Ad Hoc Committee October 14 HMC GEH-72 11:00 a.m.
HMC Finance Committee January 25 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Finance Committee February 22 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Finance Committee March 22 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Finance Committee April 26 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Finance Committee May 24 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Finance Committee June 21 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Finance Committee July 26 HMC GEH-72 8:00 a.m.
HMC Finance Committee August 23 HMC GEH 8:00 a.m.
HMC Finance Committee September 20 HMC GEH 8:00 a.m.
HMC Finance Committee October 25 HMC GEH 8:00 a.m.
HMC Health Care Strategic Planning January 13 HMC GEH-72 7:30 a.m.
HMC Health Care Strategic Planning February 10 HMC GEH-72 7:30 a.m.
HMC Health Care Strategic Planning March 10 HMC GEH-72 7:30 a.m.
HMC Health Care Strategic Planning April 14 HMC GEH-72 7:30 a.m.
HMC Health Care Strategic Planning May 12 HMC GEH-72 7:30 a.m.
HMC Health Care Strategic Planning June 9 HMC GEH-72 7:30 a.m.
HMC Health Care Strategic Planning July 14 HMC GEH-72 7:30 a.m.
HMC Health Care Strategic Planning August 11 HMC GEH-72 7:30 a.m.
HMC Health Care Strategic Planning September 8 HMC GEH 7:30 a.m.
HMC Health Care Strategic Planning November 10 HMC GEH 7:30 a.m.
HMC Health Care Strategic Planning December 8 HMC GEH 7:30 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design January 5 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design January 19 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design February 2 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design February 16 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design March 2 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design March 30 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design April 13 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design April 27 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design May 11 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design May 25 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design June 1 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design September 28 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design October 12 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design October 26 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design November 9 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design November 23 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
Human Ctrd Design December 7 Sieg Hall 420 10:00 a.m.
IACUC January 20 Odegaard VC Studio Room 320 2:30 p.m.
IACUC February 17 South Campus Center 346 2:30 p.m.
IACUC March 17 South Campus Center 346 2:30 p.m.
IACUC April 21 Odegaard 320 2:30 p.m.
IACUC May 19 Odegaard 320 2:30 p.m.
IACUC June 16 Odegaard 320 2:30 p.m.
IACUC August 18 Odegaard 320 2:30 p.m.
IACUC September 22 Odegaard 320 2:30 p.m.
IACUC October 20 Odegaard 320 2:30 p.m.
IACUC November 17 Odegaard 320 2:30 p.m.
IACUC December 15 Odegaard 320 2:30 p.m.
Industrial and Sys Engineering Faculty January 6 MEB G15 12:30 p.m.
Industrial and Sys Engineering Faculty February 3 MEB G15 12:30 p.m.
Industrial and Sys Engineering Faculty March 3 MEB G15 12:30 p.m.
Industrial and Sys Engineering Faculty April 7 MEB G15 12:30 p.m.
Industrial and Sys Engineering Faculty May 5 MEB G15 12:30 p.m.
Industrial and Sys Engineering Faculty June 2 MEB G15 12:30 p.m.
Information School January 24 MGH 420 9:00 a.m.
Information School February 7 UW WAC 8:30 a.m.
Information School February 28 Mary Gates 420 9:00 a.m.
Information School April 4 Mary Gates 420 9:00 a.m.
Information School April 18 Mary Gates 420 9:00 a.m.
Information School May 2 Mary Gates 420 8:30 a.m.
Information School May 23 Mary Gates 420 9:00 a.m.
Information School September 16 Mary Gates 420 8:30 a.m.
Information School October 17 Mary Gates 420 9:00 a.m.
Information School November 14 MGH 420 9:00 a.m.
Institutional Biosafety Committee January 19 HSB T269 10:00 a.m.
Institutional Biosafety Committee February 16 HSB T269 10:00 a.m.
Institutional Biosafety Committee March 16 HSB T269 10:00 a.m.
Institutional Biosafety Committee April 20 HSB T269 10:00 a.m.
Institutional Biosafety Committee May 18 HSB T269 10:00 a.m.
Institutional Biosafety Committee June 15 HSB T269 10:00 a.m.
Institutional Biosafety Committee July 20 HSB T269 10:00 a.m.
Institutional Biosafety Committee August 17 HSB T269 10:00 a.m.
Institutional Biosafety Committee September 21 HSB T269 10:00 a.m.
Institutional Biosafety Committee October 19 HSB T269 10:00 a.m.
Institutional Biosafety Committee November 16 HSB T269 10:00 a.m.
Institutional Biosafety Committee December 21 HSB T269 10:00 a.m.
I Tech Annual Meeting of Sole Member: Botswana, Ethiopia, Guyana, Haiti, Malawi, Mozambique, Namibia, South Africa, Tanzania November 14 Gerberding Hall 142 1:00 p.m.
I Tech Annual Meeting of Directors: Botswana, Ethiopia, Guyana, Haiti, Malawi, Mozambique, Namibia, South Africa, Tanzania November 14 Gerberding Hall 142 1:00 p.m.
Interdisciplinary Arts and Sciences Faculty January 7 SCI 309 1:00 p.m.
Interdisciplinary Arts and Sciences Faculty February 4 SCI 309 1:00 p.m.
Interdisciplinary Arts and Sciences Faculty February 18 SCI 309 1:00 p.m.
Interdisciplinary Arts and Sciences Faculty March 4, 2011 SCI 309 1:00 p.m.
Interdisciplinary Arts and Sciences Faculty April 1 SCI 309 1:00 p.m.
Interdisciplinary Arts and Sciences Faculty April 22 SCI 309 1:00 p.m.
Interdisciplinary Arts and Sciences Faculty May 13 SCI 309 1:00 p.m.
Interdisciplinary Arts and Sciences Faculty June 3 SCI 309 1:00 p.m.
Interdisciplinary Arts and Sciences Faculty October 7 SCI 309 1:00 p.m.
Interdisciplinary Arts and Sciences Faculty November 4 SCI 309 1:00 p.m.
Interdisciplinary Arts and Sciences Faculty December 2 SCI 309 1:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE January 5 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE January 12 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE January 19 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE January 26 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE February 2 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE February 9 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE February 16 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE February 23 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE March 2 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE March 9 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE March 16 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE March 23 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE March 30 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE April 6 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE April 13 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE April 20 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE April 27 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE May 4 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE May 11 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE May 18 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE May 25 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE June 1 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE September 21 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE October 5 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE October 12 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE October 19 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE October 26 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE November 2 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE November 9 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE November 16 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE November 23 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE November 30 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE December 7 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Landscape Architecture CBE December 14 Gould Hall 100 12:00 p.m.
Law School Faculty January 20 Wm Gates Hall 117 3:30 p.m.
Law School Faculty February 3 Wm Gates Hall 117 3:30 p.m.
Law School Faculty March 3 Wm Gates Hall 117 3:30 p.m.
Law School Faculty April 7 Wm Gates Hall 117 3:30 p.m.
Law School Faculty May 5 Wm Gates Hall 117 3:30 p.m.
Law School Faculty June 2 Wm Gates Hall 117 3:30 p.m.
Marine Affairs, School of, Faculty January 7 MAR Room 168 12:00 p.m.
Marine Affairs, School of, Faculty February 4 MAR Room 168 12:00 p.m.
Marine Affairs, School of, Faculty March 4 MAR Room 168 12:00 p.m.
Marine Affairs, School of, Faculty April 1 MAR Room 168 12:00 p.m.
Marine Affairs, School of, Faculty May 6 MAR Room 168 12:00 p.m.
Marine Affairs, School of, Faculty June 3 MAR Room 168 12:00 p.m.
Marine Affairs, School of, Faculty July 1 MAR Room 168 12:00 p.m.
Marine Affairs, School of, Faculty August 5 MAR Room 168 12:00 p.m.
Marine Affairs, School of, Faculty September 9 MAR Room 168 12:00 p.m.
Marine Affairs October 7 MAR Room 168 12:00 p.m.
Marine Affairs November 4 MAR Room 168 12:00 p.m.
Marine Affairs December 2 MAR Room 168 12:00 p.m.
Mathematics Faculty January 11 Padelford C-36 3:30 p.m.
Mathematics Faculty February 1 Padelford C-36 3:30 p.m.
Mathematics Faculty March 8 Padelford C-36 3:30 p.m.
Mathematics Faculty April 5 Padelford C-36 3:30 p.m.
Mathematics Faculty May 3 Padelford C-36 3:30 p.m.
Mathematics Faculty June 7 Padelford C-36 3:30 p.m.
Mathematics Faculty September 27 Padelford C-36 11:00 a.m.
Mathematics Faculty October 11 Padelford C-36 3:30 p.m.
Mathematics Faculty November 1 Padelford C-36 3:30 p.m.
Mathematics Faculty December 6 Padelford C-36 3:30 p.m.
Mechanical Engineering, Department January 6 MEB 248 12:30 p.m.
Mechanical Engineering, Department February 3 MEB 248 12:30 p.m.
Mechanical Engineering, Department March 3 MEB 248 12:30 p.m.
Mechanical Engineering, Department April 7 MEB 248 12:30 p.m.
Mechanical Engineering, Department May 5 MEB 248 12:30 p.m.
Mechanical Engineering, Department June 2 MEB 248 12:30 p.m.
Mechanical Engineering, Department October 6 MEB 248 12:30 p.m.
Mechanical Engineering, Department November 3 MEB 248 12:30 p.m.
Mechanical Engineering, Department December 1 MEB 248 12:30 p.m.
Medicinal Chemistry Faculty January 18 HSB H272G 11:00 a.m.
Medicinal Chemistry Faculty March 15 HSB H272G 11:00 a.m.
Medicinal Chemistry Faculty May 17 HSB H272G 11:00 a.m.
Medicinal Chemistry Faculty July 19 HSB H272G 11:00 a.m.
Medicinal Chemistry Faculty September 20 HSB H272G 11:00 a.m.
Medicinal Chemistry Faculty November 15 HSB H272G 11:00 a.m.
Montlake Landfill Oversite Committee January 19 CUH Isaacson Room 1:00 p.m.
Montlake Landfill Oversite Committee April 20 CUH Isaacson Room 1:00 p.m.
Montlake Landfill Oversite Committee July 20 CUH Isaacson Room 1:00 p.m.
Montlake Landfill Oversite Committee October 19 CUH Isaacson Room 1:00 p.m.
Music January 4, 2011 Music Room 101 12:30 p.m.
Music February 1 Music Room 101 12:30 p.m.
Music March 1 Music Room 101 12:30 p.m.
Music April 5 Music Room 101 12:30 p.m.
Music May 3 Music Room 101 12:30 p.m.
Music June 7 Music Room 101 12:30 p.m.
SoN Ad Hoc Comm of Professors Nursing December 12 HSB T661 2:30
SoN APT Committee January 10 HSB T612 2:30 p.m.
SoN APT Committee February 14 HSB T612 2:30 p.m.
SoN APT Committee March 14 HSB T612 2:30 p.m.
SoN APT Committee April 11 HSB T612 2:30 p.m.
SoN APT Committee May 9 HSB T612 2:30 p.m.
SoN APT Committee June 13 HSB T612 2:30 p.m.
SoN APT Committee October 10 HSB T612 2:30 p.m.
SoN APT Committee November 14 HSB T612 2:30 p.m.
SoN BNHS Department Faculty January 3 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN BNHS Department Faculty February 7 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN BNHS Department Faculty March 7 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN BNHS Department Faculty April 4 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN BNHS Department Faculty April 18 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN BNHS Department Faculty May 2 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN BNHS Department Faculty May 16 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN BNHS Department Faculty June 6 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN BNHS Department Faculty October 3 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN BNHS Department Faculty October 17 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN BNHS Department Faculty November 7 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN BNHS Department Faculty November 21 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN BNHS Department Faculty December 5 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN FCN Department Faculty January 3 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN FCN Department Faculty February 7 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN FCN Department Faculty March 7 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN FCN Department Faculty March 21 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN FCN Department Faculty April 4 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN FCN Department Faculty April 18 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN FCN Department Faculty May 2 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN FCN Department Faculty May 16 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN FCN Department Faculty June 6 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN FCN Department Faculty October 3 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN FCN Department Faculty October 17 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN FCN Department Faculty November 7 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN FCN Department Faculty November 21 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN FCN Department Faculty December 5 HSB T404 12:30 p.m.
SoN Faculty Meeting January 24 HSB T661 12:30 p.m.
SoN Faculty Meeting February 28 HSB T661 12:30 p.m.
SoN Faculty Meeting March 28 HSB T661 12:30 p.m.
SoN Faculty Meeting April 25 HSB T661 12:30 p.m.
SoN Faculty Meeting May 23
SoN Faculty Meeting October 24
SoN Faculty November 28 HSB T661 12:30 p.m.
SoN Faculty Council January 10 HSB T305 12:30 p.m.
SoN Faculty Council February 14 HSB T305 12:30 p.m.
SoN Faculty Council March 14 HSB T305 12:30 p.m.
SoN Faculty Council April 11 HSB T305 12:30 p.m.
SoN Faculty Council May 9 HSB T305 12:30 p.m.
SoN Faculty Council June 13 HSB T305 12:30 p.m.
SoN Faculty Council October 10 HSB T305 12:30 p.m.
SoN Faculty Council November 14 HSB T305 12:30 p.m.
SoN Faculty Council December 12 HSB T305 12:30 p.m.
Near Eastern Languages and Civilization January 3, 2011 Denny 215 12:30 p.m.
Near Eastern Languages and Civilization February 7 Denny 215 12:30 p.m.
Near Eastern Languages and Civilization March 7 Denny 215 12:30 p.m.
Near Eastern Languages and Civilization April 4 Denny 215 12:30 p.m.
Near Eastern Languages and Civilization May 2 Denny 215 12:30 p.m.
Near Eastern Languages and Civilization June 2 Denny 215 12:30 p.m.
Oceanography Faculty January 5, 2011 MSB 123 10:30 a.m.
Oceanography Faculty January 12 MSB 123 10:30 a.m.
Oceanography Faculty February 2 MSB 123 10:30 a.m.
Oceanography Faculty March 2 MSB 123 10:30 a.m.
Oceanography Faculty April 6 MSB 123 10:30 a.m.
Oceanography Faculty May 4 MSB 123 10:30 a.m.
Oceanography Faculty June 1 MSB 123 10:30 a.m.
Oceanography Faculty June 15 MSB 123 10:30 a.m.
Oceanography Faculty October 5 MSB 123 10:30 a.m.
Oceanography Faculty November 2 MSB 123 10:30 a.m.
Oceanography Faculty December 7 MSB 123 10:30 a.m.
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Faculty January 3, 2011 HS B241F 7:00 a.m.
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Faculty February 10 HS B241F 7:00 a.m.
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Faculty March 10 HS B241F 7:00 a.m.
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Faculty April 14 HS B241F 7:00 a.m.
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Faculty May 12 HS B241F 7:00 a.m.
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Faculty June 9 HS B241F 7:00 a.m.
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Faculty July 14 HS B241F 7:00 a.m.
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Faculty August 11 HS B241F 7:00 a.m.
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Faculty September 8 HS B241F 7:00 a.m.
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Faculty October 13 HS B241F 7:00 a.m.
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Faculty November 10 HS B241F 7:00 a.m.
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Faculty December 8 HS B241F 7:00 a.m.
Orthodontics Department January 21 HSB D561 12:15 p.m.
Orthodontics Department February 18 HSB D561 12:15 p.m.
Orthodontics Department March 18 HSB D561 12:15 p.m.
Orthodontics Department April 15 HSB D561 12:15 p.m.
Orthodontics Department May 20 HSB D561 12:15 p.m.
Orthodontics Department June 17 HSB D561 12:15 p.m.
Orthodontics Department July 15 HSB D561 12:15 p.m.
Orthodontics Department August 19 HSB D561 12:15 p.m.
Orthodontics Department September 16 HSB D561 12:15 p.m.
Orthodontics Department October 21 HSB D561 12:15 p.m.
Orthodontics Department November 18 HSB D561 12:15 p.m.
Orthodontics Department December 16 HSB D561 12:15 p.m.
Pharmaceutics Faculty January 27 HSB H272G 3:00 p.m.
Pharmaceutics Faculty February 24 HSB H272G 3:00 p.m.
Pharmaceutics Faculty March 31 HSB H272G 3:00 p.m.
Pharmaceutics Faculty April 28 HSB H272G 3:00 p.m.
Pharmaceutics Faculty May 26 HSB H272G 3:00 p.m.
Pharmaceutics Faculty June 30 HSB H272G 3:00 p.m.
Pharmaceutics Faculty July 28 HSB H272G 3:00 p.m.
Pharmaceutics Faculty August 25 HSB H272G 3:00 p.m.
Pharmaceutics Faculty September 29 HSB H272G 3:00 p.m.
Pharmaceutics Faculty October 27 HSB H272G 3:00 p.m.
Pharmaceutics Faculty November 17 HSB H272G 3:00 p.m.
Pharmaceutics Faculty December 29 HSB H272G 3:00 p.m.
Physics January 12, 2011 PAT C520 3:30 p.m.
Physics February 2 PAT C520 3:30 p.m.
Physics March 2 PAT C520 3:30 p.m.
Physics April 6 PAT C520 3:30 p.m.
Physics May 4 PAT C520 3:30 p.m.
Physics June 1 PAT C520 3:30 p.m.
Physics October 5 PAT C520 3:30 p.m.
Physics November 2 PAT C520 3:30 p.m.
Physics December 7 PAT C520 3:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty January 7 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty January 14 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty January 21 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty January 28 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty February 4 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty February 11 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty February 18 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty February 25 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty March 4, 2011 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty March 11 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty March 20 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty April 1 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty April 8 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty April 15 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty April 22 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty April 29 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty May 16 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty May 13 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty May 20 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty May 27 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty June 3 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty October 7 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty October 14 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty October 21 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty October 28 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty November 4 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty November 11 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty November 18 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty December 2 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Political Science Faculty December 9 GWN 1A 1:30 p.m.
Psychosocial and Community Health January 21 HSC T513 10:30 a.m.
Psychosocial and Community Health February 7 HSC T513 12:30 p.m.
Psychosocial and Community Health February 14 HSC T513 10:30 a.m.
Psychosocial and Community Health March 7 HSC T513 10:30 a.m.
Psychosocial and Community Health April 4 HSC T513 10:30 a.m.
Psychosocial and Community Health April 18 HSC T513 10:30 a.m.
Psychosocial and Community Health May 2 HSC T513 10:30 a.m.
Psychosocial and Community Health May 16 HSC T513 10:30 a.m.
Psychosocial and Community Health June 6 HSC T513 10:30 a.m.
Public Health, School of January 5 HSB F348 1:30 p.m.
Public Health, School of February 2 HSB F348 1:30 p.m.
Public Health, School of March 2 HSB F348 1:30 p.m.
Public Health, School of April 6 HSB F348 1:30 p.m.
Public Health, School of May 4 HSB F348 1:30 p.m.
Public Health, School of June 1 HSB F348 1:30 p.m.
Public Health, School of July 6 HSB F348 1:30 p.m.
Public Health, School of August 3 HSB F348 1:30 p.m.
Public Health, School of September 7 HSB F348 1:30 p.m.
Public Health, School of October 5 HSB F348 1:30 p.m.
Public Health, School of November 2 HSB F348 1:30 p.m.
Public Health, School of December 7 HSB F348 1:30 p.m.
Publications, Board of January 20 The Daily 3:30 p.m.
Publications, Board of February 17 The Daily 3:30 p.m.
Publications, Board of March 10 The Daily 3:30 p.m.
Publications, Board of April 21 The Daily 3:30 p.m.
Publications, Board of May 19 The Daily 3:30 p.m.
Restorative Dentistry January 4, 2011 HSB D751 12:30 p.m.
Restorative Dentistry February 3 HSB D751 12:30 p.m.
Restorative Dentistry March 1 HSB D751 12:30 p.m.
Restorative Dentistry April 7 HSB D751 12:30 p.m.
Restorative Dentistry May 10 HSB D751 12:30 p.m.
Restorative Dentistry June 2 HSB D751 12:30 p.m.
Restorative Dentistry July 5 HSB D751 12:30 p.m.
Restorative Dentistry August 4 HSB D751 12:30 p.m.
Restorative Dentistry October 4 HSB D751 12:30 p.m.
Restorative Dentistry November 3 HSB D751 12:30 p.m.
Restorative Dentistry December 6 HSB D751 12:30 p.m.
Scandinavian Studies January 7 Raitt 318 12:30 p.m.
Scandinavian Studies February 4 Raitt 318 12:30 p.m.
Scandinavian Studies March 4, 2011 Raitt 318 12:30 p.m.
Scandinavian Studies April 8 Raitt 318 12:30 p.m.
Scandinavian Studies May 6 Raitt 318 12:30 p.m.
Scandinavian Studies June 3 Raitt 318 12:30 p.m.
Scandinavian Studies October 7 Raitt 318 12:30 p.m.
Scandinavian Studies November 4 Raitt 318 12:30 p.m.
Scandinavian Studies December 2 Raitt 318 12:30 p.m.
Social Work, School of January 4, 2011 SSW 305A/B 3:00 p.m.
Social Work, School of February 1 SSW 305A/B 3:00 p.m.
Social Work, School of March 1 SSW 305A/B 3:00 p.m.
Social Work, School of April 5 SSW 305A/B 3:00 p.m.
Social Work, School of May 5 SSW 305A/B 3:00 p.m.
Social Work, School of June 7 SSW 305A/B 3:00 p.m.
Social Work, School of October 4 SSW 305A/B 3:00 p.m.
Social Work, School of November 1 SSW 305A/B 3:00 p.m.
Social Work, School of December 6 SSW 305A/B 3:00 p.m.
Sociology Executive Committee January 26 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology Executive Committee February 23 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology Executive Committee March 16 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology Executive Committee April 27 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology Executive Committee May 25 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology Executive Committee June 15 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology Executive Committee September 28 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology Executive Committee October 26 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology Executive Committee November 30 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology Executive Committee December 14 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology, Department of January 5 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology, Department of February 2 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology, Department of March 2 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology, Department of April 6 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology, Department of May 4 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology, Department of June 8 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology, Department of October 5 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology, Department of November 2 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Sociology, Department of December 7 Savery 409 3:30 p.m.
Spanish and Portuguese Studies January 7 LOEW 111 3:30 p.m.
Spanish and Portuguese Studies February 4 LOEW 111 3:30 p.m.
Spanish and Portuguese Studies March 4, 2011 LOEW 111 3:30 p.m.
Spanish and Portuguese Studies April 8 LOEW 111 3:30 p.m.
Spanish and Portuguese Studies May 7 LOEW 111 3:30 p.m.
Spanish and Portuguese Studies June 3 LOEW 111 3:30 p.m.
Spanish and Portuguese Studies October 7 LOEW 111 3:30 p.m.
Spanish and Portuguese Studies November 4 LOEW 111 3:30 p.m.
Spanish and Portuguese Studies December 2 LOEW 111 3:30 p.m.
Special Education Area January 19 Miller 102 9:00 a.m.
Special Education Area February 16 Miller 102 9:00 a.m.
Special Education Area March 16 Miller 102 9:00 a.m.
Special Education Area April 20 Miller 102 9:00 a.m.
Special Education Area Advisory Board Breakfast May 18 Miller 102 9:00 a.m.
Special Education Area June 8 Miller 102 9:00 a.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Executive Committee January 3 EGL Room 204 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Executive Committee January 31 EGL Room 204 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Executive Committee February 28 EGL Room 204 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Executive Committee April 4 EGL Room 204 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Executive Committee May 2 EGL Room 204 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Executive Committee May 30 EGL Room 204 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Executive Committee October 3 EGL Room 204 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Executive Committee October 31 EGL Room 204 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Executive Committee December 5 EGL Room 204 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Faculty January 5 EGL Room 211 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Faculty February 2 EGL Room 211 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Faculty March 2 EGL Room 211 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Faculty April 6 EGL Room 211 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Faculty May 4 EGL Room 211 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Faculty June 1 EGL Room 211 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Faculty October 5 EGL Room 211 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Faculty November 2 EGL Room 211 3:00 p.m.
Speech and Hearing Sciences, Faculty December 7 EGL Room 211 3:00 p.m.
Statistics Faculty January 3, 2011 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty January 10 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty January 24 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty January 31 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty February 7 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty February 14 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty February 28 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty March 7 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty March 14 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty March 21 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty March 28 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty April 4 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty April 11 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty April 18 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty April 25 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty May 2 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty May 9 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty May 16 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty May 23 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty May 30 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty June 6 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty June 13 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty September 26 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty October 3 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty October 10 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty October 17 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty October 24 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty November 7 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty November 14 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty November 21 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty November 28 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty December 5 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty December 12 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Statistics Faculty December 19 Padelford C301 12:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee January 3, 2011 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee January 10 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee January 24 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee January 31 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee February 7 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee February 14 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee February 28 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee March 7 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee March 14 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee March 21 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee March 28 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee April 4 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee April 11 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee April 18 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee April 25 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee May 2 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee May 9 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee May 16 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee May 23 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee June 6 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Student Technology Fee Committee June 13 Communications 126 3:30 p.m.
Tacoma Advisory Board March 17 Tacoma Room GWP320 3:30 p.m.
Tacoma Advisory Board June 1 Tacoma Room GWP320 1:00 p.m.
Tacoma Art Committee February 28 Carlton 207 1:30 p.m.
Tacoma Art Committee May 23 Carlton 207 1:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty January 4, 2011 WCG 209 10:00 a.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty January 18 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty February 1 WCG 209 10:00 a.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty February 15 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty March 1 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty March 15 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty April 5 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty April 19 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty May 3 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty May 17 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty June 7 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty June 21 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty October 4 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty October 18 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty November 1 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty November 15 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty December 6 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Education Faculty December 20 WCG 209 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Educational Admin Prof Educators January 20 CP 206C 8:00 a.m.
Tacoma Educational Admin Prof Educators March 17 CP 206C 8:00 a.m.
Tacoma Educational Admin Prof Educators June 2 Tacoma Room 8:00 a.m.
Tacoma Milgard School of Business January 18 DOU 260 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Milgard School of Business February 16 DOU 260 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Milgard School of Business March 15 DOU 260 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Milgard School of Business April 14 DOU 260 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Milgard School of Business May 17 DOU 260 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Milgard School of Business June 8 DOU 260 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Milgard School of Business September 21 DOU 160 12:30 p.m.
Tacoma Nursing January 11 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Nursing January 25 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Nursing February 8 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Nursing February 22 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Nursing March 8 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Nursing April 5 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Nursing April 19 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Nursing May 3 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Nursing May 17 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Nursing May 31 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Nursing October 11 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Nursing October 25 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Nursing November 8 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Nursing November 22 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Nursing December 6 CP 331 11:00
Tacoma Svcs & Activities Fee January 7 CP331 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Svcs & Activities Fee February 4 CP331 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Svcs & Activities Fee March 4, 2011 CP331 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Svcs & Activities Fee March 18 CP331 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Svcs & Activities Fee April 1 CP331 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Svcs & Activities Fee April 8 CP331 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Svcs & Activities Fee April 22 CP331 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Svcs & Activities Fee May 13 CP331 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Svcs & Activities Fee October 14 CP331 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Svcs & Activities Fee November 5 CP331 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Svcs & Activities Fee December 2 CP331 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Social Work Faculty January 13 CP206C 2:00 p.m.
Tacoma Social Work Faculty February 17 CP206C 2:00 p.m.
Tacoma Social Work Faculty March 10 CP206C 2:00 p.m.
Tacoma Social Work Faculty April 4 CP206C 2:00 p.m.
Tacoma Social Work Faculty May 12 CP206C 2:00 p.m.
Tacoma Social Work Faculty June 2 CP206C 2:00 p.m.
Tacoma Social Work Faculty October 6 CP206C 2:00 p.m.
Tacoma Social Work Faculty November 3 CP206C 2:00 p.m.
Tacoma Social Work Faculty December 8 CP206C 2:00 p.m.
Tacoma Teacher Cert TCP-PEAB January 11 WCG 322 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Teacher Cert TCP March 8 WCG 322 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Teacher Cert TCP June 2 WCG 322 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Institute of Technology Undergraduate Comm January 7 PNK 212 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Institute of Technology Undergraduate Comm February 4 PNK 212 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Institute of Technology Undergraduate Comm March 4, 2011 PNK 212 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Institute of Technology Undergraduate Comm April 1 PNK 212 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Institute of Technology Undergraduate Comm May 6 PNK 212 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Institute of Technology Undergraduate Comm May 27 PNK 212 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Institute of Technology Undergraduate Comm October 7 PNK 212 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Institute of Technology Undergraduate Comm November 4 PNK 212 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Institute of Technology Undergraduate Comm December 2 PNK 212 9:00 a.m.
TIT Faculty January 7 CP 206C 10:30 a.m.
TIT Faculty February 4 CP 206C 10:30 a.m.
TIT Faculty March 4, 2011 CP 206C 10:30 a.m.
TIT Faculty April 1 CP 206C 10:30 a.m.
TIT Faculty May 6 CP 206C 10:30 a.m.
TIT Faculty May 27 CP 206C 10:30 a.m.
TIT Faculty October 7 CP 206C 10:30 a.m.
TIT Faculty November 4 CP 206C 10:30 a.m.
TIT Faculty December 2 CP 206C 10:30 a.m.
TIT Graduate Comm January 7 PNK 212 1:00 p.m.
TIT Graduate Comm February 4 PNK 212 1:00 p.m.
TIT Graduate Comm March 4, 2011 PNK 212 1:00 p.m.
TIT Graduate Comm April 1 PNK 212 1:00 p.m.
TIT Graduate Comm May 7 PNK 212 1:00 p.m.
TIT Graduate Comm October 7 PNK 212 1:00 p.m.
TIT Graduate Comm November 4 PNK 212 1:00 p.m.
TIT Graduate Comm December 2 PNK 212 1:00 p.m.
TIT CTC Meeting November [January] 12 CP 206C 8:30 p.m. [a.m.]
TIT CTC Meeting February 18 CP 206C 8:30 p.m. [a.m.]
TIT CTC Meeting May 20 CP 206C 8:30 p.m. [a.m.]
TIT CTC Meeting November 11 CP 206C 8:30 p.m. [a.m.]
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty January 7 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty January 21 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty February 11 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty February 25 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty March 11 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty April 1 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty April 22 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty May 13 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty May 27 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty September 21 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty October 7 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty October 21 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty November 4 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty November 18 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Tacoma Urban Studies Faculty December 2 GWP 407 9:00 a.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty January 4, 2011 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty January 18 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty February 1 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty February 15 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty March 1 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty March 29 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty April 12 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty April 26 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty May 10 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty May 24 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty October 4 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty October 18 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty November 1 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty November 15 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Urban Design and Planning Faculty November 29 Gould 208J 12:00 p.m.
Use of U Facilities February 8 Gerberding Room 26 3:30 p.m.
Use of U Facilities May 17 Gerberding Room 26 3:30 p.m.
UW China Research and Dev Enterprise Meeting of Directors December 5 Gerberding Room 142 1:00 p.m.
UW China Research and Dev Enterprise Meeting of Sole Member December 5 Gerberding Room 142 1:00 p.m.
UW Medicine Board January 10 S Lake Union 5th Floor 12:00 p.m.
UW Medicine Board March 6 S Lake Union 5th Floor 12:00 p.m.
UW Medicine Board June 6 S Lake Union 5th Floor 12:00 p.m.
UW Medicine Board September 12 S Lake Union 5th Floor 12:00 p.m.
UW Medicine Board November 14 S Lake Union 5th Floor 12:00 p.m.
UWMC Facilities, Finance and Joint Conference January 6 Plaza Cafe Room B/C 11:30 a.m.
UWMC Facilities, Finance and Joint Conference February 24 Plaza Cafe Room B/C 11:30 a.m.
UWMC Facilities, Finance and Joint Conference March 24 Plaza Cafe Room B/C 11:30 a.m.
UWMC Facilities, Finance and Joint Conference April 28 Plaza Cafe Room B/C 11:30 a.m.
UWMC Facilities, Finance and Joint Conference May 26 Plaza Cafe Room B/C 11:30 a.m.
UWMC Facilities, Finance and Joint Conference June 23 Plaza Cafe Room B/C 11:30 a.m.
UWMC Facilities, Finance and Joint Conference July 21 Plaza Cafe Room B/C 11:30 a.m.
UWMC Facilities, Finance and Joint Conference September 22 Plaza Cafe Room B/C 11:30 a.m.
UWMC Facilities, Finance and Joint Conference October 27 Plaza Cafe Room B/C 11:30 a.m.
UWMC Facilities, Finance and Joint Conference December 1 Plaza Cafe Room B/C 11:30 a.m.
UWorld Annual Meeting of the Directors November 14 Gerberding 142 1:00 p.m.
Women's Studies Faculty January 5 Padelford Hall B110G 3:30 p.m.
Women's Studies Faculty February 2 Padelford Hall B110G 3:30 p.m.
Women's Studies Faculty March 2 Padelford Hall B110G 3:30 p.m.
Women's Studies Faculty April 6 Padelford Hall B110G 3:30 p.m.
Women's Studies Faculty May 4 Padelford Hall B110G 3:30 p.m.
Women's Studies Faculty June 1 Padelford Hall B110G 3:30 p.m.
Women's Studies Faculty October 5 Padelford Hall B110G 3:30 p.m.
Women's Studies Faculty November 2 Padelford Hall B110G 3:30 p.m.
Women's Studies Faculty December 7 Padelford Hall B110G 3:30 p.m.
Washington State Code Reviser's Office