WSR 13-24-047
NOTICE OF PUBLIC MEETINGS
UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON
[Filed November 26, 2013, 9:22 a.m.]
OPEN PUBLIC MEETINGS 2014
Meeting Name
Meeting Date
Location
Time
Aeronautics and Astronautics Faculty
January 6
Guggenheim Hall 211D
3:30-5:30
Aeronautics and Astronautics Faculty
February 3
Guggenheim Hall 211D
3:30-5:30
Aeronautics and Astronautics Faculty
March 3
Guggenheim Hall 211D
3:30-5:30
Aeronautics and Astronautics Faculty
April 7
Guggenheim Hall 211D
3:30-5:30
Aeronautics and Astronautics Faculty
May 5
Guggenheim Hall 211D
3:30-5:30
Aeronautics and Astronautics Faculty
June 2
Guggenheim Hall 211D
3:30-5:30
American Ethnic Studies Faculty
January 8
Padelford-B503
3:30-5:00
American Ethnic Studies Faculty
February 5
Padelford-B503
3:30-5:00
American Ethnic Studies Faculty
March 5
Padelford-B503
3:30-5:00
American Ethnic Studies Faculty
April 2
Padelford-B503
3:30-5:00
American Ethnic Studies Faculty
May 7
Padelford-B503
3:30-5:00
American Ethnic Studies Faculty
June 4
Padelford-B503
3:30-5:00
American Ethnic Studies Faculty
October 8
Padelford-B503
3:30-5:00
American Ethnic Studies Faculty
November 5
Padelford-B503
3:30-5:00
American Ethnic Studies Faculty
December 3
Padelford-B503
3:30-5:00
Applied Mathematics
January 6
Lewis 212
12:00-1:30
Applied Mathematics
February 4
Lewis 212
12:00-1:30
Applied Mathematics
March 4
Lewis 212
12:00-1:30
Applied Mathematics
April 1
Lewis 212
12:00-1:30
Applied Mathematics
May 6
Lewis 212
12:00-1:30
Applied Mathematics
June 3
Lewis 212
12:00-1:30
Applied Mathematics
September 2
Lewis 212
12:00-1:30
Applied Mathematics
October 7
Lewis 212
12:00-1:30
Applied Mathematics
November 4
Lewis 212
12:00-1:30
Applied Mathematics
December 2
Lewis 212
12:00-1:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
January 7
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
January 21
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
February 4
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
February 18
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
March 4
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
March 18
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
April 1
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
April 15
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
April 29
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
May 13
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
May 27
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
June 10
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
October 14
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
October 28
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
November 25
FSH 203
11:30
Aquatic and Fishery Sciences Faculty
December 9
FSH 203
11:30
Art Faculty
February 7
ART 211
3:30-5:30
Art Faculty
April 25
ART 211
3:30-5:30
Art Faculty
October 17
ART 211
3:30-5:30
Art History Faculty
January 14
ART 312
2:30-4:30
Art History Faculty
March 3
ART 312
2:30-4:30
Art History Faculty
April 8
ART 312
2:30-4:30
Art History Faculty
June 2
ART 312
2:30-4:30
Art History Faculty
October 7
ART 312
2:30-4:30
Art History Faculty
November 10
ART 312
2:30-4:30
Art History Faculty
December 2
ART 312
2:30-4:30
Asian Languages and Literature Faculty
January 17
Smith 115
3:30-5:00
Asian Languages and Literature Faculty
February 14
Smith 115
3:30-5:00
Asian Languages and Literature Faculty
March 14
Smith 115
3:30-5:00
Asian Languages and Literature Faculty
April 11
Smith 115
3:30-5:00
Asian Languages and Literature Faculty
May 9
Smith 115
3:30-5:00
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
January 6
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
January 13
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
January 20
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
January 27
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
February 3
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
February 10
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
February 17
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
February 24
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
March 3
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
March 10
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
March 17
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
March 24
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
March 31
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
April 7
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
April 14
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
April 21
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
April 28
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
May 5
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
May 12
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
May 19
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
May 26
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
June 2
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
June 9
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
September 15
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
September 22
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
September 29
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
October 6
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
October 13
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
October 20
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
October 27
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
November 3
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
November 10
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
November 17
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
November 24
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
December 1
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Finance and Budget Committee
December 8
Husky Union 303
1:30-4:30
Associated Students of UW Bothell
January 7
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
January 14
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
January 21
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
January 28
UW1-361 BUS
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
February 4
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
February 11
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
February 18
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
February 25
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
March 4
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
March 11
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
April 1
UW1-361 BUS
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
April 8
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
April 15
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
April 22
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
April 29
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
May 6
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
May 13
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
May 20
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
May 27
UW1-Rose Room
8:00-10:00
Associated Students of UW Bothell
June 3
UW1-361 BUS
8:00-10:00
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
January 6
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
February 3
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
March 3
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
March 17
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
April 7
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
April 21
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
May 5
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
May 19
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
June 2
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
October 6
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
October 20
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
November 3
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
November 17
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
December 1
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biobehavioral Nursing and Health Systems Faculty
December 15
HSB T-612
12:30-2:15
Biology Faculty
January 7
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
January 14
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
January 21
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
January 28
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
February 4
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
February 11
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
February 18
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
February 25
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
March 4
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
March 11
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
March 25
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
April 1
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
April 8
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
April 15
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
April 22
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
April 29
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
May 6
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
May 13
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
May 20
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
May 27
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
June 3
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
June 10
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
September 30
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
October 7
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
October 14
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
October 21
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
October 28
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
November 4
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
November 18
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
November 25
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
December 2
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Biology Faculty
December 9
PAA A023D
3:30-5:00
Board of Deans and Chancellors
January 15
Gerberding 142
10:00-12:00
Board of Deans and Chancellors
February 5
Gerberding 142
10:00-12:00
Board of Deans and Chancellors
March 5
Gerberding 142
10:00-12:00
Board of Deans and Chancellors
April 2
Gerberding 142
10:00-12:00
Board of Deans and Chancellors
May 7
Gerberding 142
10:00-12:00
Board of Deans and Chancellors
June 4
Gerberding 142
10:00-12:00
Bothell Academic Council
January 9
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
January 23
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
February 13
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
February 27
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
March 13
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
March 27
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
April 10
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
April 24
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
May 8
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
May 22
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
June 12
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
June 25
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
July 10
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
July 24
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
August 14
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
August 28
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
September 11
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
September 25
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
October 9
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
October 23
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
November 13
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Academic Council
December 11
UW1-211b
1:00-3:00
Bothell Business Program Faculty
January 24
UW1-280
1:00-5:00
Bothell Business Program Faculty
February 28
UW1-280
2:00-6:00
Bothell Business Program Faculty
March 28
UW1-280
12:00-4:00
Bothell Business Program Faculty
April 25
UW1-280
2:00-6:00
Bothell Business Program Faculty
May 23
UW1-280
12:00-4:00
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
January 7
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
January 21
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
February 4
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
February 18
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
March 4
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
March 18
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
April 1
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
April 15
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
May 13
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
May 27
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
June 10
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
September 30
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
October 14
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
October 28
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Computing and Software Systems Faculty
December 9
UW1-361
1:00-2:30
Bothell Education Program Faculty
January 10
LB1-203
9:00-11:30
Bothell Education Program Faculty
February 6
LB1-203
9:00-11:30
Bothell Education Program Faculty
March 7
LB1-203
9:00-11:30
Bothell Education Program Faculty
April 11
LB1-203
9:00-11:30
Bothell Education Program Faculty
May 2
LB1-203
9:00-11:30
Bothell Education Program Faculty
May 30
LB1-203
9:00-11:30
Bothell Faculty Oversight Committee on University Studies
January 13
 
2:00-4:00
Bothell Faculty Oversight Committee on University Studies
February 10
 
2:00-4:00
Bothell Faculty Oversight Committee on University Studies
March 10
 
2:00-4:00
Bothell Faculty Oversight Committee on University Studies
April 14
 
2:00-4:00
Bothell Faculty Oversight Committee on University Studies
May 12
 
2:00-4:00
Bothell Faculty Oversight Committee on University Studies
June 9
 
2:00-4:00
Bothell Faculty Oversight Committee on University Studies
July 14
 
2:00-4:00
Bothell Faculty Oversight Committee on University Studies
August 11
 
2:00-4:00
Bothell Faculty Oversight Committee on University Studies
September 8
 
2:00-4:00
Bothell Faculty Oversight Committee on University Studies
October 13
 
2:00-4:00
Bothell Faculty Oversight Committee on University Studies
November 10
 
2:00-4:00
Bothell Faculty Oversight Committee on University Studies
December 8
 
2:00-4:00
Bothell General Faculty Organization Executive Council
January 14
UW2-327
8:45-10:45
Bothell General Faculty Organization Executive Council
January 28
UW2-327
8:45-10:45
Bothell General Faculty Organization Executive Council
February 11
UW2-327
8:45-10:45
Bothell General Faculty Organization Executive Council
February 25
UW2-327
8:45-10:45
Bothell General Faculty Organization Executive Council
March 11
UW2-327
8:45-10:45
Bothell General Faculty Organization Executive Council
March 18
UW2-327
8:45-10:45
Bothell General Faculty Organization Executive Council
April 8
UW2-327
8:45-10:45
Bothell General Faculty Organization Executive Council
April 22
UW2-327
8:45-10:45
Bothell General Faculty Organization Executive Council
May 6
UW2-327
8:45-10:45
Bothell General Faculty Organization Executive Council
May 20
UW2-327
8:45-10:45
Bothell General Faculty Organization Executive Council
June 3
UW2-327
8:45-10:45
Bothell General Faculty Organization Executive Council
June 10
UW2-327
8:45-10:45
Bothell Health and Safety Committee
January 14
UW1-103
10:00
Bothell Health and Safety Committee
February 11
UW1-103
10:00
Bothell Health and Safety Committee
March 11
UW1-103
10:00
Bothell Health and Safety Committee
April 8
UW1-103
10:00
Bothell Health and Safety Committee
May 13
UW1-103
10:00
Bothell Health and Safety Committee
June 10
UW1-103
10:00
Bothell Health and Safety Committee
July 8
UW1-103
10:00
Bothell Health and Safety Committee
August 12
UW1-103
10:00
Bothell Health and Safety Committee
September 9
UW1-103
10:00
Bothell Health and Safety Committee
October 14
UW1-103
10:00
Bothell Health and Safety Committee
December 9
UW1-103
10:00
Bothell Interdisciplinary Arts and Science Faculty
January 7
UW1-280
1:15-3:15
Bothell Interdisciplinary Arts and Science Faculty
February 4
UW1-280
1:15-3:15
Bothell Interdisciplinary Arts and Science Faculty
March 4
UW1-280
1:15-3:15
Bothell Interdisciplinary Arts and Science Faculty
April 1
UW1-280
1:15-3:15
Bothell Interdisciplinary Arts and Science Faculty
May 6
UW1-280
1:15-3:15
Bothell Interdisciplinary Arts and Science Faculty
June 3
UW1-280
1:15-3:15
Bothell Interdisciplinary Arts and Science Faculty
October 7
UW1-280
1:15-3:15
Bothell Interdisciplinary Arts and Science Faculty
November 4
UW1-280
1:15-3:15
Bothell Interdisciplinary Arts and Science Faculty
December 2
UW1-280
1:15-3:15
Bothell K-12/LEDE Professional Ed Advisory Board
February 3
UW1-280
9:30-11:00
Bothell K-12/LEDE Professional Ed Advisory Board
February 5
UW1-361
5:00-6:30
Bothell K-12/LEDE Professional Ed Advisory Board
May 5
UW1-280
9:30-11:00
Bothell K-12/LEDE Professional Ed Advisory Board
May 7
UW1-361
5:00-6:30
Bothell Nursing and Health Studies Program
January 8
UW1-211b
9:30-11:30
Bothell Nursing and Health Studies Program
February 5
UW1-211b
9:30-11:30
Bothell Nursing and Health Studies Program
March 5
UW1-211b
9:30-11:30
Bothell Nursing and Health Studies Program
April 2
UW1-211b
9:30-11:30
Bothell Nursing and Health Studies Program
May 7
UW1-211b
9:30-11:30
Bothell Nursing and Health Studies Program
June 4
UW1-211b
9:30-11:30
Bothell Nursing and Health Studies Program
October 1
UW1-211b
9:30-11:30
Bothell Nursing and Health Studies Program
November 5
UW1-211b
9:30-11:30
Bothell Nursing and Health Studies Program
December 3
UW1-211b
9:30-11:30
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics Board
February 28
UW1-Rose Room
10:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics Board
April 25
UW1-Rose Room
10:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics Board
July 25
UW1-Rose Room
10:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics Board
October 24
UW1-Rose Room
10:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics Faculty
February 7
UWB
1:00-3:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics Faculty
May 2
UWB
1:00-3:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics Faculty
October 31
UWB
1:00-3:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Biological Sciences
January 10
UWBB-276
11:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Biological Sciences
January 24
UWBB-276
11:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Biological Sciences
February 7
UWBB-276
11:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Biological Sciences
February 21
UWBB-276
11:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Biological Sciences
March 7
UWBB-276
11:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Biological Sciences
March 21
UWBB-276
11:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Biological Sciences
April 4
UWBB-276
11:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Biological Sciences
April 18
UWBB-276
11:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Biological Sciences
May 2
UWBB-276
11:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Biological Sciences
May 16
UWBB-276
11:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Biological Sciences
May 30
UWBB-276
11:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Biological Sciences
June 13
UWBB-276
11:30-1:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Engineering and Mathematics
January 10
UWBB-276
10:00-11:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Engineering and Mathematics
January 24
UWBB-276
10:00-11:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Engineering and Mathematics
February 7
UWBB-276
10:00-11:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Engineering and Mathematics
February 21
UWBB-276
10:00-11:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Engineering and Mathematics
March 7
UWBB-276
10:00-11:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Engineering and Mathematics
March 21
UWBB-276
10:00-11:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Engineering and Mathematics
April 4
UWBB-276
10:00-11:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Engineering and Mathematics
April 18
UWBB-276
10:00-11:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Engineering and Mathematics
May 2
UWBB-276
10:00-11:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Engineering and Mathematics
May 16
UWBB-276
10:00-11:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Engineering and Mathematics
May 30
UWBB-276
10:00-11:00
Bothell School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics, Division of Engineering and Mathematics
June 13
UWBB-276
10:00-11:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
January 10
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
January 17
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
January 24
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
February 7
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
February 14
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
February 21
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
February 28
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
March 7
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
March 14
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
April 4
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
April 11
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
April 18
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
April 25
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
May 5
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
May 12
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
May 19
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
October 17
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
October 24
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
October 31
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
November 7
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
November 14
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
November 21
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
December 5
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Services and Activity Fee Committee
December 12
 
8:00-12:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
January 3
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
January 17
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
February 7
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
February 21
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
March 7
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
March 21
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
April 4
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
April 18
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
May 1
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
May 16
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
June 6
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
June 20
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
September 5
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
September 19
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
October 3
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
October 17
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
November 7
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
November 21
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
December 5
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Bothell Student Technology Fee
December 19
UW1-260b
9:00-11:00
Chemistry Faculty
January 2
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
January 9
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
January 16
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
January 23
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
January 30
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
February 6
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
February 13
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
February 20
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
February 27
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
March 6
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
March 13
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
March 20
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
March 27
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
April 3
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
April 10
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
April 17
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
April 24
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
May 1
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
May 8
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
May 15
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
May 22
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
May 29
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
June 5
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
June 12
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
June 19
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
June 26
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
July 11
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
July 18
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
July 25
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
August 1
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
August 8
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
August 15
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
August 22
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
August 29
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
September 5
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
September 12
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
September 19
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
September 26
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
October 3
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
October 10
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
October 17
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
October 24
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
October 31
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
November 7
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
November 14
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
November 21
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
December 5
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
December 12
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
December 19
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Chemistry Faculty
December 26
Chemistry 102
3:30-5:30
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty
January 14
More 221
12:30-1:20
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty
February 11
More 221
12:30-1:20
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty
March 11
More 221
12:30-1:20
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty
April 8
More 221
12:30-1:20
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty
May 13
More 221
12:30-1:20
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty
June 10
More 221
12:30-1:20
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty
October 14
More 221
12:30-1:20
Civil and Environmental Engineering Faculty
December 09
More 221
12:30-1:20
Classics Faculty
January 7
Denny 210
12:30
Classics Faculty
February 21
Denny 210
3:30
Classics Faculty
March 4
Denny 210
12:30
Classics Faculty
April 8
Denny 210
12:30
Classics Faculty
May 6
Denny 210
12:30
Classics Faculty
June 3
Denny 210
12:30
Classics Faculty
October 7
Denny 210
12:30
Classics Faculty
November 4
Denny 210
12:30
Classics Faculty
December 2
Denny 210
12:30
College of Education Faculty
December 13, 2013
Miller 112
1:00
College of Education Faculty
January 17
Miller 112
1:00
College of Education Faculty
February 14
Miller 112
1:00
College of Education Faculty
March 14
Miller 112
1:00
College of Education Faculty
April 18
Miller 112
1:00
College of Education Faculty
May 16
Miller 112
1:00
College of Education Faculty
June 6
Miller 112
1:00
College of the Environment Curriculum Committee
January 14
OSB 203
2:00-3:30
College of the Environment Curriculum Committee
February 11
OSB 203
2:00-3:30
College of the Environment Curriculum Committee
March 11
OSB 203
2:00-3:30
Communication Faculty
December 4, 2013
COM 126
3:30-5:00
Communication Faculty
January 8
COM 126
3:30-5:00
Communication Faculty
February 5
COM 126
3:30-5:00
Communication Faculty
March 5
COM 126
3:30-5:00
Communication Faculty
April 2
COM 126
3:30-5:00
Communication Faculty
May 7
COM 126
3:30-5:00
Communication Faculty
June 4
COM 126
3:30-5:00
Comparative History of Ideas Faculty
February 21
PDL-C101
3:00-4:30
Comparative History of Ideas Faculty
May 16
PDL-C101
3:00-4:30
Construction Management Faculty
January 9
Architecture Hall 110
10:30-12:00
Construction Management Faculty
February 13
Architecture Hall 110
10:30-12:00
Construction Management Faculty
March 6
Architecture Hall 110
10:30-12:00
Construction Management Faculty
April 8
Architecture Hall 110
10:30-12:00
Construction Management Faculty
May 6
Architecture Hall 110
10:30-12:00
Construction Management Faculty
June 3
Architecture Hall 110
10:30-12:00
Construction Management Faculty
October 6
Architecture Hall 110
10:30-12:00
Construction Management Faculty
November 3
Architecture Hall 110
10:30-12:00
Construction Management Faculty
December 1
Architecture Hall 110
10:30-12:00
Design Faculty
January 10
ART 247D
2:30-4:30
Design Faculty
February 7
ART 247D
2:30-4:30
Design Faculty
March 7
ART 247D
2:30-4:30
Design Faculty
April 11
ART 247D
2:30-4:30
Design Faculty
May 9
ART 247D
2:30-4:30
Design Faculty
June 6
ART 247D
2:30-4:30
Design Faculty
September 26
ART 247D
2:30-4:30
Design Faculty
October 17
ART 247D
2:30-4:30
Design Faculty
November 14
ART 247D
2:30-4:30
Design Faculty
December 12
ART 247D
2:30-4:30
Drama Faculty
January 8
Hutchinson Hall 154
1:30-2:30
Drama Faculty
February 5
Hutchinson Hall 154
1:30-2:30
Drama Faculty
March 19
Hutchinson Hall 154
10:30-12:30
Drama Faculty
April 9
Hutchinson Hall 154
1:30-2:30
Drama Faculty
May 7
Hutchinson Hall 154
1:30-2:30
Drama Faculty
June 11
Hutchinson Hall 154
10:30-12:30
Drama Faculty
September 17
Hutchinson Hall 302
12:00-5:00
Drama Faculty
November 5
Hutchinson Hall 154
1:30-2:30
Drama Faculty
December 10
Hutchinson Hall 154
10:30-12:30
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
January 8
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
January 15
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
January 22
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
January 29
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
February 5
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
February 12
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
February 19
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
February 26
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
March 5
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
March 12
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
March 19
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
April 2
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
April 9
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
April 16
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
April 23
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
April 30
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
May 7
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
May 14
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
May 21
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
May 28
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
June 4
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences College Council
June 11
OSB 203
3:00-5:00
Earth and Space Sciences Faculty
January 10
JHN 111
2:30
Earth and Space Sciences Faculty
February 7
JHN 111
2:30
Earth and Space Sciences Faculty
March 7
JHN 111
2:30
Earth and Space Sciences Faculty
April 4
JHN 111
2:30
Earth and Space Sciences Faculty
May 2
JHN 111
2:30
Earth and Space Sciences Faculty
June 6
JHN 111
2:30
Earth and Space Sciences Faculty
October 3
JHN 111
2:30
Earth and Space Sciences Faculty
October 31
JHN 111
2:30
Earth and Space Sciences Faculty
December 5
JHN 111
2:30
Economics Faculty
January 7
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
January 14
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
January 21
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
January 28
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
February 4
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
February 11
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
February 18
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
February 25
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
March 4
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
March 11
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
March 18
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
March 25
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
April 1
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
April 8
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
April 15
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
April 22
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
April 29
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
May 6
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
May 13
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
May 20
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
May 27
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
June 3
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
June 10
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
June 17
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
June 24
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
July 1
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
July 8
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
July 15
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
July 22
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
July 29
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
August 5
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
August 12
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
August 19
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
August 26
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
September 2
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
September 9
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
September 16
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
September 23
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
September 30
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
October 7
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
October 14
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
October 21
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
October 28
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
November 4
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
November 18
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
November 25
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
December 2
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
December 9
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
December 16
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
December 23
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Economics Faculty
December 30
Savery 410
12:20-1:20
Electrical Engineering Faculty
January 9
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
January 23
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
February 6
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
March 6
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
March 20
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
April 3
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
April 17
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
May 1
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
May 15
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
May 29
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
June 12
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
October 2
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
October 16
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
October 30
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
November 13
EEB-403
10:30
Electrical Engineering Faculty
December 4
EEB-403
10:30
English Department
January 10
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
January 17
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
January 24
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
January 31
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
February 7
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
February 14
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
February 21
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
February 28
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
March 7
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
March 14
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
March 21
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
March 28
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
April 4
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
April 11
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
April 18
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
April 25
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
May 2
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
May 9
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
May 16
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
May 23
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
May 30
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
June 6
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
October 3
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
October 10
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
October 17
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
October 24
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
October 31
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
November 7
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
November 14
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
November 21
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
December 5
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
December 12
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
December 19
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
English Department
December 26
Thomson 119
1:00-3:00
Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences Faculty
January 17
Roosevelt-229
12:15-2:15
Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences Faculty
February 14
Roosevelt-229
12:15-2:15
Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences Faculty
March 14
Roosevelt-229
12:15-2:15
Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences Faculty
April 11
Roosevelt-229
12:15-2:15
Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences Faculty
May 9
Roosevelt-229
12:15-2:15
Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences Faculty
June 13
Roosevelt-229
12:15-2:15
Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences Faculty
July 11
Roosevelt-229
12:15-2:15
Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences Faculty
August 8
Roosevelt-229
12:15-2:15
Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences Faculty
September 12
Roosevelt-229
12:15-2:15
Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences Faculty
October 10
Roosevelt-229
12:15-2:15
Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences Faculty
November 14
Roosevelt-229
12:15-2:15
Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences Faculty
December 12
Roosevelt-229
12:15-2:15
Environmental Stewardship Committee
February 11
Gerberding 142
1:00-3:00
Environmental Stewardship Committee
April 8
Gerberding 142
9:00-11:00
Environmental Stewardship Committee
June 3
Gerberding 142
9:00-11:00
Environmental Stewardship Committee
October 2
Gerberding 142
1:00-3:00
Environmental Stewardship Committee
December 2
Gerberding 142
9:00-11:00
Epidemiology Faculty
January 7
HSB F257
2:15-3:15
Epidemiology Faculty
February 4
HSB F257
2:15-3:15
Epidemiology Faculty
March 4
HSB F257
2:15-3:15
Epidemiology Faculty
April 1
HSB F257
2:15-3:15
Epidemiology Faculty
May 6
HSB F257
2:15-3:15
Epidemiology Faculty
June 3
HSB F257
2:15-3:15
Epidemiology Faculty
July 1
HSB F257
2:15-3:15
Epidemiology Faculty
August 5
HSB F257
2:15-3:15
Epidemiology Faculty
September 2
HSB F257
2:15-3:15
Epidemiology Faculty
October 7
HSB F257
2:15-3:15
Epidemiology Faculty
November 4
HSB F257
2:15-3:15
Epidemiology Faculty
December 2
HSB F257
2:15-3:15
Faculty Senate
December 5, 2013
Savery 260
2:30
Faculty Senate
January 30
Savery 260
2:30
Faculty Senate
February 27
Savery 260
2:30
Faculty Senate
April 24
Savery 260
2:30
Faculty Senate
May 15
Savery 260
2:30
Faculty Senate Executive Committee
January 13
Gerberding 142
2:30
Faculty Senate Executive Committee
February 10
Gerberding 142
2:30
Faculty Senate Executive Committee
April 7
Gerberding 142
2:30
Faculty Senate Executive Committee
May 5
Gerberding 142
2:30
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
January 6
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
January 27
HSB T-404
11:00-12:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
February 3
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
February 24
HSB T-404
11:00-12:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
March 3
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
March 17
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
April 7
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
April 21
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
May 5
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
May 19
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
June 2
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
October 6
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
October 20
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
November 3
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
November 17
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
December 1
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Family and Child Nursing Faculty
December 15
HSB T-404
12:30-2:15
Foster School of Business Faculty Council
December 3, 2013
PACCAR 456
3:30-5:00
Foster School of Business Faculty Council
January 7
PACCAR 456
3:30-5:00
Foster School of Business Faculty Council
February 4
PACCAR 456
3:30-5:00
Foster School of Business Faculty Council
March 4
PACCAR 456
3:30-5:00
Foster School of Business Faculty Council
April 1
PACCAR 456
3:30-5:00
Foster School of Business Faculty Council
May 6
PACCAR 456
3:30-5:00
Foster School of Business Faculty Council
June 3
PACCAR 456
3:30-5:00
Geography Faculty
January 7
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
January 14
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
January 21
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
January 28
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
February 4
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
February 11
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
February 18
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
February 25
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
March 4
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
March 11
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
March 18
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
March 25
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
April 1
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
April 8
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
April 15
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
April 22
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
April 29
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
May 6
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
May 13
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
May 20
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
May 27
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
June 3
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
June 10
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
October 1
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
October 8
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
October 15
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
October 22
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
October 29
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
November 5
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
November 12
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
November 19
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
November 26
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
December 3
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Geography Faculty
December 10
Smith 409
3:30-4:30
Germanics Faculty
January 10
Denny 308
1:30
Germanics Faculty
February 7
Denny 308
1:30
Germanics Faculty
March 7
Denny 308
1:30
Germanics Faculty
April 4
Denny 308
1:30
Germanics Faculty
May 2
Denny 308
1:30
Germanics Faculty
June 6
Denny 308
1:30
Germanics Faculty
October 3
Denny 308
1:30
Germanics Faculty
November 7
Denny 308
1:30
Germanics Faculty
December 5
Denny 308
1:30
Graduate School Council
January 9
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
January 23
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
February 6
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
February 20
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
March 6
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
March 20
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
April 3
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
April 17
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
May 8
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
May 22
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
June 5
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
October 2
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
October 16
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
November 6
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
November 20
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Graduate School Council
December 4
UW Club Conference Room
2:30-4:30
Information School Faculty
January 31
MGH 420
8:30-12:00
Information School Faculty
February 21
MGH 420
8:00-5:00
Information School Faculty
March 14
MGH 420
8:30-12:00
Information School Faculty
March 21
MGH 420
8:30-12:00
Information School Faculty
April 4
MGH 420
8:30-12:00
Information School Faculty
April 18
MGH 420
8:30-12:00
Information School Faculty
April 25
MGH 420
8:30-12:00
Information School Faculty
May 16
MGH 420
8:30-12:00
Information School Faculty
May 30
MGH 420
8:30-12:00
Information School Faculty
June 13
MGH 420
8:30-12:00
Information School Faculty
October 17
MGH 420
8:30-12:00
Information School Faculty
November 14
MGH 420
8:30-12:00
Information School Faculty
December 12
MGH 420
8:30-12:00
Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
January 16
South Campus Center 342
2:30
Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
February 20
South Campus Center 342
2:30
Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
March 20
South Campus Center 342
2:30
Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
April 17
OUGL 320
2:30
Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
May 15
OUGL 320
2:30
Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
June 19
OUGL 320
2:30
Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
July 17
OUGL 320
2:30
Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
August 21
OUGL 320
2:30
Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
September 18
OUGL 320
2:30
Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
October 16
OUGL 320
2:30
Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
November 20
OUGL 320
2:30
Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
December 18
OUGL 320
2:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
January 8
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
January 15
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
January 22
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
January 29
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
February 5
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
February 12
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
February 19
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
February 26
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
March 5
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
March 12
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
April 3
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
April 9
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
April 16
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
April 23
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
May 14
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
May 21
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
May 28
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
June 4
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
September 17
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
September 24
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
October 1
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
October 8
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
October 15
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
October 22
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
October 29
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
November 5
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
November 12
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
November 19
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Landscape Architecture Faculty
December 3
Gould 102
12:00-1:30
Linguistics Faculty
January 10
Guggenheim 415-L
1:30-3:30
Linguistics Faculty
April 10
Guggenheim 415-L
1:30-3:30
Linguistics Faculty
October 10
Guggenheim 415-L
1:30-3:30
Marine and Environmental Affairs Faculty
January 10
MAR 168
12:00-2:00
Marine and Environmental Affairs Faculty
February 7
MAR 168
12:00-2:00
Marine and Environmental Affairs Faculty
March 7
MAR 168
12:00-2:00
Marine and Environmental Affairs Faculty
April 4
MAR 168
12:00-2:00
Marine and Environmental Affairs Faculty
May 2
MAR 168
12:00-2:00
Marine and Environmental Affairs Faculty
June 6
MAR 168
12:00-2:00
Marine and Environmental Affairs Faculty
October 3
MAR 168
12:00-2:00
Marine and Environmental Affairs Faculty
November 7
MAR 168
12:00-2:00
Marine and Environmental Affairs Faculty
December 5
MAR 168
12:00-2:00
Master's Program Committee
December 20, 2013
Dempsey 333
12:30
Master's Program Committee
January 31
Dempsey 333
12:30
Master's Program Committee
February 21
Dempsey 333
12:30
Master's Program Committee
March 21
Dempsey 333
12:30
Master's Program Committee
April 25
Dempsey 333
12:30
Master's Program Committee
May 23
Dempsey 333
12:30
Mathematics Faculty
January 7
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
February 4
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
March 4
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
April 1
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
May 7
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
June 3
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
September 23
Padelford C-36
11:00
Mathematics Faculty
October 7
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
November 4
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
December 2
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
January 7
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
February 4
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
March 4
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
April 1
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
May 7
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
June 3
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
September 23
Padelford C-36
11:00
Mathematics Faculty
October 7
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
November 4
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mathematics Faculty
December 2
Padelford C-36
3:30
Mechanical Engineering Faculty
January 10
MEB 248
12:30-2:30
Mechanical Engineering Faculty
February 6
MEB 248
12:30-2:30
Mechanical Engineering Faculty
March 6
MEB 248
12:30-2:30
Mechanical Engineering Faculty
April 3
MEB 248
12:30-2:30
Mechanical Engineering Faculty
May 1
MEB 248
12:30-2:30
Mechanical Engineering Faculty
June 5
MEB 248
12:30-2:30
Mechanical Engineering Faculty
October 2
MEB 248
12:30-2:30
Mechanical Engineering Faculty
November 6
MEB 248
12:30-2:30
Mechanical Engineering Faculty
December 4
MEB 248
12:30-2:30
Medicinal Chemistry Faculty
February 11
HSB H-164D
2:00
Medicinal Chemistry Faculty
May 6
HSB H-164D
2:00
Medicinal Chemistry Faculty
July 29
HSB H-164D